FEDESHOP
ALL AROUND
GimnastaPaisOblLibTOTAL
Rana Nakano45.39556.135101.530
Reina Satake47.30053.595100.895
Dafne Carolina Navarro47.57053.195100.765
Katish Hernandez46.01052.40098.410
Jessica Stevens45.76051.75097.510
Leanne Van Resnberg45.31051.14096.450
Melissa Guadalupe Flores46.22548.79095.015
Laurence Roux39.29550.60589.900
Kalena Soehn46.70541.57588.280
Angie Peña41.64040.25081.890
Final
¡ No se ha encontrado ningún registro !