FEDESHOP
ALL AROUND
GimnastaPaisOblLibTOTAL
Yasuhiro Euyama51.75559.380111.135
Angel Hernández51.36058.945110.305
Ryohei Taniguchi50.69058.805109.495
Isaac Rowley49.39057.120106.510
Alvaro Calero49.73555.185104.920
Jacob Cranham49.83052.275102.105
Andrew Martin46.67051.48098.150
Aidan Thomas49.96045.74095.700
Luis Armando Loria48.98543.42592.410
Ty Swadling33.80057.84091.640
Jesus Amado Lozano14.44011.73026.170
Nicholas Steward0.0000.0000.000
Fabian Sepúlveda0.0000.0000.000
Final
¡ No se ha encontrado ningún registro !