FEDESHOP
GIMNASIA ARTISTICA FEMENINA - CLASIFICATORIO
GimnastaPaisTOTAL
Grace McCallum14.40013.55013.40013.50013.55054.850
Morgan Hurd14.6500.00014.60010.40013.65053.300
Martina Dominici13.6000.00012.20012.35012.90051.050
Haley De jong14.25012.85011.30011.65012.95050.150
Jimena Moreno13.4000.00012.25012.25011.80049.700
Talia Folino13.7000.00011.00012.30012.00049.000
Sophie Marois13.90013.4509.90012.90012.30049.000
Ayelen Tarabini13.3500.00011.55011.20012.75048.850
Victoria Kayer Woo13.5000.00010.80011.85012.35048.500
Simona Castro 13.2500.00011.45011.35011.45047.500
Charlotte Ryan13.5000.00010.35011.05012.05046.950
Paulina Campos12.8000.0008.55012.00012.15045.500
Nicolle Castro13.1000.00010.55010.50011.10045.250
Isabella Brett12.7500.0009.20011.90011.35045.200
Heika Salas12.7000.00010.35010.25011.60044.900
Maia Fishwick12.5000.00011.15011.2509.60044.500
Mariana Andrade12.3000.00010.1009.90011.25043.550
Martina Castro12.35012.0508.90010.30011.55043.100
Marcia Teresa Videaux Jimenez13.7500.0006.5509.45013.30043.050
Hsiu-Ju Chuang12.80012.8509.8509.9509.90042.500
Denisse Grijalva Mendez12.9000.0008.8508.65010.50040.900
Jordan Chiles14.70013.9000.00012.65013.25040.600
Angela Perez11.8500.0008.9509.8509.90040.550
Tamara Ampuero11.8000.0007.40010.05010.05039.300
Gina Escobar13.5000.0000.00010.90012.35036.750
Luciana Alvarado11.6000.0000.00011.75012.30035.650
Yurany AvendaƱo12.8000.0000.00010.35011.90035.050
Ana Karina Mendez13.35013.2008.20010.0500.00031.600
Marcela Sandoval0.0000.00010.80011.0500.00021.850
Yu-Ju Lo0.0000.0007.5008.1000.00015.600
Kate Mcdonald0.0000.00013.2000.0000.00013.200
Cheuk Lam Chan0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
VAULT - FINAL
GimnastaPaisPuntajeTOTAL
Jordan Chiles14.47513.90014.188
Marcia Teresa Videaux Jimenez14.47513.65014.063
Grace McCallum14.52513.42513.975
Sophie Marois13.90013.47513.688
Charlotte Ryan13.72513.10013.413
Haley De jong13.65012.57513.113
Ana Karina Mendez13.00012.85012.925
Ayelen Tarabini13.07512.60012.838
Denisse Grijalva Mendez12.20012.82512.513
Hsiu-Ju Chuang12.65012.12512.388
UNEVEN BARS - FINAL
GimnastaPaisPuntaje
Haley De jong12.625
Martina Dominici12.600
Jimena Moreno12.375
Kate Mcdonald12.025
Maia Fishwick11.925
Talia Folino11.725
Marcela Sandoval11.475
Grace McCallum11.475
Yurany AvendaƱo11.100
BALANCE BEAM - FINAL
GimnastaPaisPuntaje
Talia Folino13.175
Martina Dominici12.500
Paulina Campos12.275
Jordan Chiles12.175
Jimena Moreno11.825
Victoria Kayer Woo11.575
Grace McCallum11.275
Sophie Marois11.150
Isabella Brett10.975
FLOOR - FINAL
GimnastaPaisPuntaje
Jordan Chiles13.650
Grace McCallum13.600
Haley De jong12.900
Victoria Kayer Woo12.825
Martina Dominici12.550
Marcia Teresa Videaux Jimenez12.400
Gina Escobar12.275
Paulina Campos12.250
Charlotte Ryan12.225
Talia Folino11.825