FEDESHOP
ALL AROUND
GimnastaPaisTOTAL
Lazarus Barnhill13.65013.15011.80013.7500.00013.10012.35077.800
Asher Hong13.20013.50012.90012.6500.00013.60011.85077.700
David Sandro12.40013.40012.60013.3500.00013.10012.65077.500
Evgevy Siminiuc12.60012.65012.30013.0500.00013.60012.25076.450
JefferSon Medina12.35013.10011.85013.1500.00012.80011.65074.900
Kipp Smith12.30012.60012.00012.5500.00012.50012.50074.450
Jesse Moore12.50010.85012.50013.6000.00012.15012.25073.850
Justin Ah Chow12.35010.30012.80013.6000.00013.25010.50072.800
Jack Williamson12.00012.10011.80013.1500.00012.30011.30072.650
Sergio Vargas11.85012.60011.95012.8000.00010.95011.90072.050
Diego de la Cruz11.95012.00012.40012.0500.00012.25011.05071.700
Pablo Calvache Arias10.65012.10011.45013.0500.00012.10012.20071.550
Daniel Stoddart12.65011.30012.20012.7500.00011.40011.10071.400
Daniel Alarcon11.90011.35011.65012.9000.00012.35011.00071.150
Jack Hall 12.95010.25012.85012.3500.0009.75012.25070.400
William Fu Allen10.35011.55011.50013.0000.00012.25010.65069.300
Cesar Lopez Chavez11.30011.55011.55012.5000.00012.15010.10069.150
Joan Pilay Saigua9.9509.95011.40013.8500.00012.25011.25068.650
Lan Victory11.20010.50011.60012.0500.00011.45011.85068.650
Antonio Hernandez12.40010.35010.65011.9500.00011.75011.40068.500
Marcos Aguilar10.40010.30011.60012.5000.00010.95012.30068.050
Cristobal Prado11.20010.30010.60012.6000.00011.55011.10067.350
Rodelo Enoc11.0509.80011.25011.7500.00011.45011.40066.700
Julian Meneses12.1008.00011.45010.9500.00011.25011.60065.350
Agustin Lira10.70010.3509.80012.3000.00011.45010.65065.250
Felix Dolci0.00012.40013.4500.0000.00013.50012.80052.150
Batuhan Yazici0.00012.90012.1000.0000.00012.15011.80048.950
Sam Dick0.00012.25013.1000.0000.0009.90011.90047.150
Jorge Perez0.00014.05011.0500.0000.00010.8509.15045.100
Edwar Gonzales 0.00011.7000.0000.0000.00012.35011.80035.850
Josue Armijo0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
FLOOR - FINAL
GimnastaPais
Lazarus Barnhill13.475
Asher Hong13.150
David Sandro13.025
Jack Hall 12.700
Antonio Hernandez12.525
Evgevy Siminiuc11.425
Daniel Stoddart11.400
Jesse Moore10.800
POMMEL HORSE - FINAL
GimnastaPais
Asher Hong13.400
Jorge Perez12.550
David Sandro12.300
JefferSon Medina12.225
Evgevy Siminiuc12.200
Lazarus Barnhill12.100
Kipp Smith12.075
Batuhan Yazici11.850
RINGS - FINAL
GimnastaPais
Sam Dick13.300
Felix Dolci13.275
Asher Hong12.925
Jack Hall 12.875
Justin Ah Chow12.625
Jesse Moore12.550
David Sandro12.425
Diego de la Cruz12.225
VAULT - FINAL
GimnastaPaisTOTAL
Justin Ah Chow14.100
Lazarus Barnhill13.800
David Sandro13.500
Jack Williamson13.300
Pablo Calvache Arias13.125
Jesse Moore12.850
Joan Pilay Saigua12.725
JefferSon Medina12.650
PARALLEL BARS - FINAL
GimnastaPais
Justin Ah Chow13.325
Evgevy Siminiuc13.150
Asher Hong12.850
Felix Dolci12.725
Kipp Smith12.525
Edwar Gonzales 12.400
JefferSon Medina12.250
Daniel Alarcon11.525
HORIZONTAL BAR - FINAL
GimnastaPais
David Sandro12.925
Lazarus Barnhill12.725
Jesse Moore12.675
Sam Dick12.325
Kipp Smith12.250
Marcos Aguilar12.075
Felix Dolci11.850
Pablo Calvache Arias11.850
Jack Hall 10.500