FEDESHOP
ALL AROUND
GimnastaPaisTOTAL
Jordan Bowers14.1000.00013.85012.30013.35053.600
Kayla Dicello14.4500.00013.35012.45012.85053.100
Zo Allaire - Bourgie13.8500.00012.95012.80012.60052.200
Sunisa Lee 14.5000.00010.65012.95013.35051.450
Emma Spence13.2000.00012.10011.75012.45049.500
Abigail Magistrati13.3000.00011.90012.25011.20048.650
Miriana Perkins13.5000.00011.75011.70011.20048.150
Elena Chipizubov12.0500.00011.10012.50012.35048.000
Luna Fernandez13.0000.00011.10011.35012.45047.900
Olivia Araujo Bagu13.0500.00011.80010.75011.70047.300
Sabrina Cortes14.0000.0009.20011.55012.00046.750
Sidney Stephens12.9000.00011.60010.15011.90046.550
Daniela Briceño13.4000.0009.65011.05012.45046.550
Lucia Esposito12.7000.0009.90011.65012.30046.550
Kate Sayer13.4500.0008.75012.15012.20046.550
Karla Navas Boyd13.3000.00010.55010.75011.90046.500
Paulina Vargas12.0000.00010.40011.15012.45046.000
Marisa Miranda12.2000.00011.15010.45012.05045.850
Martina Palamara12.7500.00010.95010.35011.55045.600
Imogen Patterson13.8000.00010.90011.4509.20045.350
Camila Montoya12.8500.0009.10011.20012.05045.200
Fabiola Diaz13.1000.0009.70010.30011.55044.650
Paula Arevalo12.1000.00011.2009.65011.55044.500
Aaliyah Escoe11.9500.00010.30010.10011.75044.100
Hillary Heron Soto13.5000.0009.1009.95011.40043.950
Renata Merino12.8500.0008.75011.10011.10043.800
Brissa Portillo12.9000.0009.05011.45010.35043.750
Jonti Matthewson12.2000.00010.6009.40011.00043.200
Daniela Jimenez Pincay11.9000.0009.15011.3009.70042.050
Nathaly Boloña Marmolejo12.1500.0008.15010.35011.30041.950
Nadya Chacon11.6000.0006.90011.00011.30040.800
Yised Valenzuela11.8500.0007.65010.05011.15040.700
Monserrath Mora Paspuezan11.5500.0008.20010.0509.85039.650
Laura Rodrguez12.0000.0007.6508.5009.60037.750
Sofia Casella11.1500.0007.7507.2509.75035.900
Genesis Gibson Zurita0.0000.0007.90010.60010.60029.100
VAULT - FINAL
GimnastaPaisTOTAL
Kayla Dicello14.525
Sunisa Lee 14.375
Imogen Patterson13.875
Sabrina Cortes13.800
Hillary Heron Soto13.800
Zo Allaire - Bourgie13.575
Kate Sayer13.475
Miriana Perkins11.550
UNEVEN BARS - FINAL
GimnastaPaisPuntaje
Kayla Dicello13.625
Zo Allaire - Bourgie13.225
Jordan Bowers12.900
Emma Spence12.600
Paula Arevalo12.050
Sidney Stephens11.975
Abigail Magistrati11.850
Miriana Perkins11.700
Marisa Miranda10.350
BALANCE BEAM - FINAL
GimnastaPaisPuntaje
Zo Allaire - Bourgie12.975
Sunisa Lee 12.850
Kate Sayer12.450
Kayla Dicello12.375
Elena Chipizubov12.300
Emma Spence11.975
Abigail Magistrati11.700
Sabrina Cortes11.075
Brissa Portillo9.000
FLOOR - FINAL
GimnastaPaisPuntaje
Jordan Bowers13.725
Sunisa Lee 13.225
Zo Allaire - Bourgie13.175
Daniela Briceño12.645
Paulina Vargas12.425
Emma Spence12.275
Luna Fernandez12.200
Kate Sayer12.125
Elena Chipizubov12.000